Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Videos
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Repositories
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Elinor
Individual
Family
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
Cynthia RICE
Elizabeth RICE
1828-1901
Elizabeth RICE
B:
16 Jun 1828
Kentucky
D:
07 Aug 1901
Lawrence Co. KY
Thomas Leonard O'Daniel
1828-1903
Thomas Leonard O'Daniel
B:
11 Dec 1828
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
14 Dec 1903
Lawrence Co. KY
James Karr RICE
1830-1914
James Karr RICE
B:
Nov 1830
Lawrence Co. KY
D:
14 Nov 1914
Lawrence Co. KY
Delilah Hutchinson
1832-1865
Delilah Hutchinson
B:
01 Aug 1832
D:
26 Aug 1865
Lawrence Co. KY
Elizabeth Adeline Evans
1845-1923
Elizabeth Adeline Evans
B:
Feb., 1845
Morgan Co. KY
D:
08 Jan 1923
Lawrence Co. KY
David Kinner RICE
Nancy Curnutte
James RICE
1785-1851
James RICE
B:
ca 1785
Virginia
D:
22 Sep 1851
Lawrence Co. KY
Elizabeth Kinner
1804-Aft 1870
Elizabeth Kinner
B:
ca 1804
Virginia
D:
Aft 1870
Lawrence Co. KY
Mary RICE
Susan RICE
Hannah RICE
Daniel RICE
William P. RICE
Paris RICE
Albert G. H. RICE
Anthony L. RICE
Elizabeth RICE
Kenos Faroh RICE
John D. RICE
Elijah RICE
1787-1860
Elijah RICE
B:
1787
Wythe Co. VA
D:
May 1860
Carter Co. KY
Sarah Riffe
Elizabeth Jane RICE
Ezekiel M. RICE
Amanda RICE
John E. RICE
Sarah Jane RICE
Lucinda RICE
William M. RICE
Archibald RICE
1796-1865
Archibald RICE
B:
1796
Virginia
D:
1865
Carter Co. KY
Cinderella RICE
1801-1880
Cinderella RICE
B:
ca 1801
Kentucky
D:
1880
Carter Co. KY
Elizabeth RICE
Hezekiah RICE
1803-1848
Hezekiah RICE
B:
1803
Virginia
D:
ca 1848
Carter Co. KY
Ruth Prince
William S. RICE
Perry Washington RICE
Henry M. RICE
Benjamin Jasper RICE
Cyntha Elizabeth RICE
Elizabeth RICE
Sarah Hannah RICE
James Knox Polk RICE
Geroge Marion Dallas RICE
Elias C. Mason RICE
Susan Elvira RICE
Emily RICE
Sherrod McDonald RICE
Sherrod RICE
1804-Aft 1867
Sherrod RICE
B:
ca 1804
Kentucky
D:
Aft 1867
Carter Co. KY
Margaret Morris
William RICE
1756-Aft 1850
William RICE
B:
ca 1756
Virginia
D:
Aft 1850
Carter Co. KY
Margaret Hayes
1761-
Margaret Hayes
B:
ca 1761
Virginia
Benjamin Lambert
Jeremiah Lambert
Nancy Lambert
William Lambert
James Lambert
1797-Aft 1880
James Lambert
B:
13 Jul 1797
Huntington, Cabell Co.WV
D:
Aft 1880
Wayne Co. WV
Phillip Lambert
Lucinda Lambert
1820-
Lucinda Lambert
B:
ca 1820
Cabell Co.WV
Margaret Lambert
1822-
Margaret Lambert
B:
ca 1822
Cabell Co.WV
Nancy Lambert
1824-
Nancy Lambert
B:
ca 1824
Elizabeth Lambert
1826-
Elizabeth Lambert
B:
ca 1826
McKinley Lambert
1829-
McKinley Lambert
B:
ca 1829
Melinda Lambert
1830-
Melinda Lambert
B:
ca 1830
Hannah Lambert
1832-
Hannah Lambert
B:
ca 1832
William Lafayette Lambert
1841-1917
William Lafayette Lambert
B:
28 Mar 1841
Carter Co. KY
D:
20 Mar 1917
Yakima Co. WA
Martha Jane Dillehay
1847-1898
Martha Jane Dillehay
B:
12 Nov 1847
Dane Co. WI
D:
25 Jun 1898
Chase Co. NB
John Ferguson Lambert
1843-1928
John Ferguson Lambert
B:
27 Jan 1843
Lawrence Co. KY
D:
19 Mar 1928
Yakima Co. WA
Frances Malinda Faith
1854-1905
Frances Malinda Faith
B:
02 Sep 1854
Iowa
D:
31 Dec 1905
Yakima Co. WA
Cassander Lambert
1845-
Cassander Lambert
B:
ca 1845
Ezekiel Lambert
1800-1870
Ezekiel Lambert
B:
18 Sep 1800
Cabell Co.WV
D:
12 Mar 1870
Mills Co. IA
Mary Margaret Ferguson
1804-1879
Mary Margaret Ferguson
B:
03 Jun 1804
Kanawha Co. VA/WV
D:
30 Aug 1879
Mills Co. IA
Margaret Lambert
Abigail Lambert
Elijah Lambert
James Lambert
1830-1905
James Lambert
B:
18 Oct 1830
Wayne Co. WV
D:
02 Feb 1905
Sheridan Co. WY
Lydia Elizabeth Shepardson
1837-1885
Lydia Elizabeth Shepardson
B:
1837
D:
1885
DeMarious
1846-1926
DeMarious
B:
04 Feb 1846
Indiana
D:
07 Mar 1926
Sheridan Co. WY
Noah Lambert
1832-1926
Noah Lambert
B:
24 Sep 1832
Wayne Co. WV
D:
03 Aug 1926
Lawrence Co. KY
Lydia Spence
1837-1890
Lydia Spence
B:
07 Sep 1837
D:
13 Jul 1890
Wayne Co. WV
Sarah Ann Lambert
Nancy Lambert
1838-1903
Nancy Lambert
B:
23 Jul 1838
Wayne Co. WV
D:
12 Aug 1903
Wayne Co. WV
John Jarrell, Jr.
1836-1912
John Jarrell, Jr.
B:
02 Feb 1836
Wayne Co. WV
D:
21 Feb 1912
Wayne Co. WV
Rev. John Calvin Lambert
1840-1915
Rev. John Calvin Lambert
B:
25 Dec 1840
Wayne Co. WV
D:
22 Apr 1915
Wayne Co. WV
Rebecca Jarrell
1844-1901
Rebecca Jarrell
B:
02 Jul 1844
Wayne Co. WV
D:
30 Aug 1901
Wayne Co. WV
Joanna Lambert
William Timothy Lambert
Perlia Lambert
Harvey Lambert
Burwell Lambert
Elijah Lambert
1805-1879
Elijah Lambert
B:
12 Apr 1805
Wayne Co. WV
D:
13 Apr 1879
Wayne Co. WV
Elizabeth Wilson
1806-1877
Elizabeth Wilson
B:
06 Jun 1806
Wayne Co. WV
D:
01 Jan 1877
Wayne Co. WV
Rev. Eli Withrow
1829-1915
Rev. Eli Withrow
B:
02 Jan 1829
Lawrence Co. KY
D:
14 Feb 1915
San Jose, Santa Clara Co. CA
Mary Ann Wolfe
1834-1903
Mary Ann Wolfe
B:
28 Oct 1834
Missouri
D:
17 Dec 1903
San Jose, Santa Clara Co. CA
Anna Lambert
1807-
Anna Lambert
B:
29 Aug 1807
Kanawha Co. VA/WV
D:
Mills Co. IA
Robert Withrow
1802-
Robert Withrow
B:
15 May 1802
Kanawha Co. VA/WV
D:
Mills Co. IA
Isaac Lambert
1809-1891
Isaac Lambert
B:
03 Oct 1809
Cabell Co.VA/WV
D:
29 May 1891
Cabell Co. WV
Hannah Napier
Elizabeth Lambert
James Lambert
Wade Henderson Lambert
1835-1896
Wade Henderson Lambert
B:
12 Apr 1835
Wayne Co. WV
D:
08 Mar 1896
Wayne Co. WV
Mary C. Isaacs
Burwell Lambert
Margaret Wilson
Hannah RICE
1758-1859
Hannah RICE
B:
ca 1758
Virginia
D:
Sept 1859
Mills Co. IA
Job Lambert
1778-Between 1811-14
Job Lambert
B:
ca 1778
Kanawha Co. VA/WV
D:
Between 1811-14
Cabell Co. VA/WV
John Withrow
1776-1850
John Withrow
B:
1776
Germantown, Philadelphia Co. PA
D:
Sep., 1850
Mills Co. IA
Thomas Sherrod RICE
1770-
Thomas Sherrod RICE
B:
ca 1770
Virginia
Lydia BEAVERS
1820-1868
Lydia BEAVERS
B:
20 May 1820
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
28 Aug 1868
Tazewell Co., VA
William S. SEABOLT
Mathias Harman BEAVERS
1822-1896
Mathias Harman BEAVERS
B:
3 Feb 1822
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
22 Jan 1896
Tazewell Co., VA
Margaret Clay WHITLEY
1835-1912
Margaret Clay WHITLEY
B:
08 Mar 1835
D:
12 Apr 1912
Nancy BEAVERS
1824-
Nancy BEAVERS
B:
22 Nov 1824
Elizabeth BEAVERS
1826-Aft 1900
Elizabeth BEAVERS
B:
1 Feb 1826
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
Aft 1900
John WALDRON
Abt 1816-1867
John WALDRON
B:
Abt 1816
Washington Co. VA
D:
1867
Tazewell Co VA
Alexander BEAVERS
1828-1914
Alexander BEAVERS
B:
12 Apr 1828
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
21 Oct 1914
Union Co. SD
Mary Ann (Polly) WYNN
1831-1918
Mary Ann (Polly) WYNN
B:
11 Dec 1831
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
26 Mar 1918
Union Co. SD
Rebecca BEAVERS
1830-1908
Rebecca BEAVERS
B:
10 Aug 1830
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
13 Mar 1908
Tazewell Co., VA
Rice J. WALDRON
Harman Skaggs BEAVERS
1832-1859
Harman Skaggs BEAVERS
B:
Apr 1832
Dicks Creek, Tazewell Co., VA
D:
17 Nov 1859
Dicks Creek, Tazewell Co., VA
Moses Jackson BEAVERS, Jr.
1834-1923
Moses Jackson BEAVERS, Jr.
B:
28 Aug 1834
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
14 Jul 1923
Dicks Creek, Tazewell Co., VA
Lucinda HANKINS
1846-1868
Lucinda HANKINS
B:
1 Mar 1846
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
14 May 1868
Tazewell Co. VA
Martha SPARKS
1848-1932
Martha SPARKS
B:
4 Aug 1848
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
8 Jun 1932
Tazewell Co. VA
Moses Jackson BEAVERS
1793-1870
Moses Jackson BEAVERS
B:
1793
Giles Co., Va.
D:
28 Dec 1870
Tazewell Co., VA
Phebe HARMAN
1785-1862
Phebe HARMAN
B:
1785
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1862
Tazewell Co. VA
Sally BARNETT
1819-1911
Sally BARNETT
B:
1819
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1911
Tazewell Co. VA
Nelly Eleanor BARNETT
1820-
Nelly Eleanor BARNETT
B:
1820
Tazewell Co. VA
James WHITE
Mary C. (Polly) BARNETT
1824-Bef 1864
Mary C. (Polly) BARNETT
B:
1824
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Bef 1864
Tazewell Co. VA
Thomas Beavers CHRISTIAN
1821-1892
Thomas Beavers CHRISTIAN
B:
1821
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1892
Tazewell Co. VA
Rachel BARNETT
1825-1896
Rachel BARNETT
B:
ca 1825
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
21 Sep 1896
Tazewell Co. VA
Alexander BEAVERS
1802-1880
Alexander BEAVERS
B:
1802
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
24 Nov 1880
Tazewell Co. VA
James M. BARNETT
1828-
James M. BARNETT
B:
Dec 1828
Martha Jane DUNFORD
1835-1920
Martha Jane DUNFORD
B:
1835
Va.
D:
1920
Elijah BARNETT
1829-1911
Elijah BARNETT
B:
1829
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
May 1911
Tazewell, Co.
Shone CHRISTIAN
1837-1911
Shone CHRISTIAN
B:
Dec 1837
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Apr 1911
Tazewell Co. VA
Nancy BARNETT
1832-1900
Nancy BARNETT
B:
4 Oct 1832
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
ca 1900
Tazewell Co. VA
Robert Vandyke
1832-Aft 1900
Robert Vandyke
B:
ca 1832
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Aft 1900
Tazewell Co. VA
Unknown
Helenor BARNETT
1833-
Helenor BARNETT
B:
1833
Tazewell Co. VA
QUICKSALL
Archibald BARNETT, ,Jr.
1835-
Archibald BARNETT, ,Jr.
B:
1835
Rebecca BARNETT
1843-
Rebecca BARNETT
B:
1843
Tazewell Co. VA
F. M. PHILLIPS
Nancy BEAVERS
1797-1860
Nancy BEAVERS
B:
1797
Giles Co., Va.
D:
1860
Archibald BARNETT
1798-
Archibald BARNETT
B:
1798
Botetourt Co. , VA
Arminda BEAVERS
1827-1891
Arminda BEAVERS
B:
1 Jun 1827
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1 Jun 1891
Tazewell Co. VA
George Washington PAYNE
Virginia Jane BEAVERS
1828-
Virginia Jane BEAVERS
B:
ca 1828
Thomas Marcus
Margaret BEAVERS
1829-1909
Margaret BEAVERS
B:
27 Oct 1829
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
22 Feb 1909
Tazewell Co. VA
Daniel Howard HARMAN
Alexander Dillion BEAVERS
1830-Bef 1880
Alexander Dillion BEAVERS
B:
1830
D:
Bef 1880
McDowell, WVA
Mary ROSE
James BEAVERS
1832-1905
James BEAVERS
B:
Dec 1832
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1905
Tazewell Co. VA
Rachel LAMBERT
1840-
Rachel LAMBERT
B:
1840
Logan Co. VA
Phoebe J. BEAVERS
1838-Bef 1910
Phoebe J. BEAVERS
B:
Jan 1838
Virginia
D:
Bef 1910
West Virginia
Henry Harrison
Andrew Jackson BEAVERS
1839-1900
Andrew Jackson BEAVERS
B:
Feb 1839
D:
1900
Tazewell Co., VA
Susan LAMBERT
Susanna BEAVERS
1843-
Susanna BEAVERS
B:
1843
John BEAVERS, Jr.
1844-1916
John BEAVERS, Jr.
B:
Sep 1844
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
28 Mar 1916
McDowell Co., WVA
Eleanor CHRISTIAN
1846-1915
Eleanor CHRISTIAN
B:
Sep 1846
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
16 Apr 1915
McDowell Co. WV
Preston BEAVERS
1847-1912
Preston BEAVERS
B:
May 1847
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
22 Apr 1912
Welch, McDowell Co. WV
Ellen BLANKENSHIP
1844-1906
Ellen BLANKENSHIP
B:
1844
D:
03 Nov 1906
McDowell Co. WV
Rebecca Dillon
John BEAVERS, Sr.
1797-Bef 1880
John BEAVERS, Sr.
B:
1797
Giles Co. VA
D:
Bef 1880
McDowell Co. WV
Mary [Polly] DILLON
1805-Aft 1880
Mary [Polly] DILLON
B:
1805
Virginia
D:
Aft. 1880
McDowell Co. WV
William BEAVERS
1798-Bef 1880
William BEAVERS
B:
1798
Giles Co. VA
D:
Bef 1880
McDowell Co., WV
Rebecca MITCHELL
Levisa Louisa (Vicie) CHRISTIAN
1823-1861
Levisa Louisa (Vicie) CHRISTIAN
B:
1823
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1861
Tazewell Co. VA
Luther LOWE
1811-1867
Luther LOWE
B:
ca 1811
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
08 Jun 1867
Tazewell Co. VA
Thomas Beavers CHRISTIAN
1821-1892
Thomas Beavers CHRISTIAN
B:
1821
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1892
Tazewell Co. VA
Mary C. (Polly) BARNETT
1824-Bef 1864
Mary C. (Polly) BARNETT
B:
1824
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Bef 1864
Tazewell Co. VA
Elizabeth (Betsy) WHITT
1829-
Elizabeth (Betsy) WHITT
B:
7 Dec 1829
Tazewell Co. VA
Alexander CHRISTIAN
1825-1876
Alexander CHRISTIAN
B:
1825
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
15 Nov 1876
Tazewell Co., VA
Catherine Vandyke
1825-Aft 1900
Catherine Vandyke
B:
Mar 1825
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Aft 1900
Tazewell Co. VA
Samuel CHRISTIAN
1827-1888
Samuel CHRISTIAN
B:
1827
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
1888
Tazewell Co. VA
Isabella BREWSTER
1835-1863
Isabella BREWSTER
B:
1835
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1863
Tazewell Co. VA
Mary PATRICK
1838-Aft 1880
Mary PATRICK
B:
ca 1838
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Aft 1880
Tazewell Co. VA
John CHRISTIAN
1835-Aft 1887
John CHRISTIAN
B:
1835
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
Aft 15 Mar 1887
Tazewell Co. VA or McDowell Co. WV
Clementine (Clemy) HARMAN
1834-1885
Clementine (Clemy) HARMAN
B:
ca 1834
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
ca 1885
McDowell Co. WV
Mary Coleman
1857-
Mary Coleman
B:
ca 1857
Pike Co. KY
Shone CHRISTIAN
1837-1911
Shone CHRISTIAN
B:
Dec 1837
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Apr 1911
Tazewell Co. VA
Elijah BARNETT
1829-1911
Elijah BARNETT
B:
1829
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
May 1911
Tazewell, Co.
Mastin CHRISTIAN
1840-1860
Mastin CHRISTIAN
B:
1840
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
12 Sep 1860
Waters of Indian Spring, Tazewell Co. VA
Mary (Polly) BEAVERS
1800-1860
Mary (Polly) BEAVERS
B:
1800
Giles Co., Va.
D:
1860
Tazewell Co. VA
Moses Bailey CHRISTIAN
1795-1855
Moses Bailey CHRISTIAN
B:
13 May 1795
Wythe Co. VA
D:
29 May 1855
Indian Creek, Tazewell Co. VA
Cosby Jane BEAVERS
1851-1943
Cosby Jane BEAVERS
B:
24 Nov 1851
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
31 Mar 1943
James Harvey BEAVERS
1853-
James Harvey BEAVERS
B:
31 Aug 1853
Tazewell Co., VA
Barbara Rene SHRADER
Thomas W. BEAVERS
1855-1934
Thomas W. BEAVERS
B:
15 Feb 1855
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
25 Jan 1934
Octavia Wynn WALDRON
1857-1947
Octavia Wynn WALDRON
B:
1857
D:
Oct 1947
Polly BEAVERS
1855-Bef 1870
Polly BEAVERS
B:
15 Feb 1855
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Bef 1870
Tazewell Co. VA
William BEAVERS
1857-
William BEAVERS
B:
12 Feb 1857
Tazewell Co. VA
Nancy QUICKSALL
1857-
Nancy QUICKSALL
B:
1857
Tazewell Co. VA
Robert BEAVERS
1814-
Robert BEAVERS
B:
1814
Tazewell Co., VA
Lydia MITCHELL
Harriet BEAVERS
1845-
Harriet BEAVERS
B:
1845
Hamilton Wade BEAVERS
1845-1918
Hamilton Wade BEAVERS
B:
May 1845
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1918
Nancy C. CROCKETT
1838-1932
Nancy C. CROCKETT
B:
1838
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
1932
Tazewell Co. VA
David BEAVERS
1849-
David BEAVERS
B:
1849
Susan BEAVERS
1852-1855
Susan BEAVERS
B:
ca 1852
Montgomery Co. IL
D:
27 Dec 1855
Montgomery Co. IL
William S. BEAVERS
1854-1857
William S. BEAVERS
B:
ca 1854
Montgomery Co. IL
D:
28 Oct 1857
Montgomery Co. IL
Adam BEAVERS
1817-
Adam BEAVERS
B:
1817
Tazewell, Co. VA
Rachel WHITT
1822-1875
Rachel WHITT
B:
ca 1822
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
14 Jan 1875
Illinois
Jonas WHITT
1843-
Jonas WHITT
B:
1843
Susan WHITT
1844-
Susan WHITT
B:
1844
Robert WHITT
1846-
Robert WHITT
B:
1846
Polly WHITT
1850-
Polly WHITT
B:
1850
Catherine BEAVERS
1819-1855
Catherine BEAVERS
B:
1819
Tazewell, Co. VA
D:
08 Jun 1855
Tazewell Co. VA
John Bunyan WHITT
1818-1860
John Bunyan WHITT
B:
1818
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
Aug 1860
Tazewell Co. VA
Susan ALTIZER
1844-
Susan ALTIZER
B:
02 May 1844
Tazewell Co., VA
George W. BALDWIN
Catherine J. ALTIZER
1846-1875
Catherine J. ALTIZER
B:
1846
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
1 May 1875
Tazewell Co., VA
Wesley BALDWIN
Robert F. ALTIZER
1849-1930
Robert F. ALTIZER
B:
1849
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
22 Jan 1930
McDowell Co., WV
Eliza J. NELSON
1854-1932
Eliza J. NELSON
B:
15 Jun 1854
Ashe Co. NC
D:
27 May 1932
Bartley, McDowell Co. WV
Jane ALTIZER
1853-
Jane ALTIZER
B:
1853
Tazewell Co., VA
Hiram SIZEMORE
James ALTIZER
1855-1855
James ALTIZER
B:
8 May 1855
Tazewell Co., VA
D:
28 May 1855
Tazewell Co., VA
Sarah Rebecca BEAVERS
1820-1855
Sarah Rebecca BEAVERS
B:
1820
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
8 Jun 1855
Tazewell Co. VA
John A. ALTIZER
1825-1914
John A. ALTIZER
B:
ca 1825
Tazewell Co. VA
D:
18 Mar 1914
Davy, McDowell Co. WV
Sarah RICE
Abt 1774-1850
Sarah RICE
B:
Abt 1774
Virginia
D:
1850
Tazewell Co. VA
Alexander BEAVERS, Jr.
Abt 1773-1858
Alexander BEAVERS, Jr.
B:
Abt 1773
Giles Co. VA
D:
Dec 1858
Tazewell Co VA
Elias RICE
Geroge RICE
Mary RICE
Mathias RICE
Elizabeth RICE
Elijah RICE, Jr.
Elijah RICE
1775-1848
Elijah RICE
B:
ca 1775
Virginia
D:
ca 1848
Carter Co. KY
Polly
1780-Aft 1840
Polly
B:
ca 1780
Virginia
D:
Aft 1840
Carter Co. KY
Jeremiah RICE
1776-
Jeremiah RICE
B:
ca 1776
Virginia
Elizabeth Jane RICE
Ezekiel M. RICE
Amanda RICE
John E. RICE
Sarah Jane RICE
Lucinda RICE
William M. RICE
Cinderella RICE
1801-1880
Cinderella RICE
B:
ca 1801
Kentucky
D:
1880
Carter Co. KY
Archibald RICE
1796-1865
Archibald RICE
B:
1796
Virginia
D:
1865
Carter Co. KY
James M. RICE
1802-
James M. RICE
B:
ca 1802
Jeremiah RICE
1804-
Jeremiah RICE
B:
ca 1804
Sally Hiatt
Jacob RICE
1806-
Jacob RICE
B:
ca 1806
Jasper Kouns
Jacob Rice Kouns
Ira Kouns
Marinda Kouns
1841-1928
Marinda Kouns
B:
Nov., 1841
Greenup Co. KY
D:
13 Jun 1928
Lake Co. CA
James C. Spencer
Abraham Rice Kouns
1843-1919
Abraham Rice Kouns
B:
06 Dec 1843
Greenup Co. KY
D:
11 Nov 1919
Lake Co. CA
Rosett Copsey
1853-1873
Rosett Copsey
B:
10 May 1853
Missouri
D:
22 Oct 1873
Lake Co. CA
Emma Augusta DeWolf
1857-1947
Emma Augusta DeWolf
B:
27 Aug 1857
Boone Co. IL
D:
03 Apr 1947
Lake Co. CA
Sarah RICE
1810-1887
Sarah RICE
B:
ca 1810
Kentucky
D:
29 Oct 1887
Lake Co. CA
Abraham Kouns
Frances D. Campbell
1849-1914
Frances D. Campbell
B:
31 May 1849
D:
14 Feb 1914
Lake Co. CA
John Marion Hale
1844-1925
John Marion Hale
B:
1844
D:
1925
Lake Co. CA
Geroge D. Campbell
John Parkinson
Charles C. Copsey
1798-1881
Charles C. Copsey
B:
30 May 1798
St. Mary's Co. MD
D:
11 Mar 1881
Lake Co. CA
Ruth RICE
1812-
Ruth RICE
B:
ca 1812
Mary (Polly) RICE
1813-
Mary (Polly) RICE
B:
ca 1813
Hannah RICE
1817-
Hannah RICE
B:
ca 1817
Ezekiel RICE
1820-
Ezekiel RICE
B:
ca 1820
Eleanor RICE
1823-
Eleanor RICE
B:
ca 1823
William M. RICE
1824-
William M. RICE
B:
ca 1824
Ezekiel RICE
1777-1862
Ezekiel RICE
B:
17 Sep 1777
Virginia
D:
06 May 1862
Carter Co. KY
Elizabeth Miller
Hannah RICE
Freeman Floyd RICE
1830-1919
Freeman Floyd RICE
B:
25 Nov 1830
Ohio
D:
12 Jan 1919
McPherson Co. KS
Nancy Benn
1838-1858
Nancy Benn
B:
1838
Ohio
D:
1858
LaPorte Co. IN
Minerva Jane Clark
1841-1878
Minerva Jane Clark
B:
1841
D:
03 Aug 1878
Jefferson Co. NB
Milton RICE
Frances (Fanny) RICE
1839-1878
Frances (Fanny) RICE
B:
06 Sep 1839
Indiana
D:
07 Jun 1878
Jefferson Co. NB
Henry Olney
1832-1917
Henry Olney
B:
17 Nov 1832
D:
31 Jul 1917
Seward Co. NB
David RICE
1807-1870
David RICE
B:
ca 1807
Virginia
D:
1870
Caldwell Co. MO
Sarah Myrick
Teletha RICE
Catherine RICE
Preston RICE
1845-1890
Preston RICE
B:
1845
D:
1890
Jefferson Co. NB
Malvina RICE
Electa Jane RICE
Ellender RICE
Rosanna G. Jones
Ann RICE
Nelly RICE
Allen RICE
Milly RICE
Polly RICE
George Washington RICE
1781-1850
George Washington RICE
B:
ca 1781
Virginia
D:
15 Aug 1850
Jackson Co. OH
Unknown
George Washington RICE, Jr.
1839-1917
George Washington RICE, Jr.
B:
05 Jun 1839
Gallia Co. OH
D:
09 Dec 1917
Wadena Co. MN
Ruth Marvin
1802-1897
Ruth Marvin
B:
01 Apr 1802
D:
01 Jan 1897
Dakota Co. MN
Charles Aymes
Cyrus Aymes, Jr.
William F. Aymes
Asubor Aymes
Polly RICE
-Bef 1850
Polly RICE
D:
Bef 1850
Washington Co. OH
Cyrus Aymes
Elinor
James RICE
1724-1844
James RICE
B:
24 Aug 1724
Virginia
D:
1844
Greenfield Township, Gallia Co. OH